Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH ASH, READES LANE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+86.0%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+35.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3LL
← Back to All Properties