Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FLORAL COURT, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£334,000
+27.2%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+22.1%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+4.4%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2JL
← Back to All Properties