Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,500
+35.3%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+70.5%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1RU
← Back to All Properties