Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SEYMOUR STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
+63.7%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7AG
← Back to All Properties