66, HEYWOOD DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7LP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+56.5%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+161.4%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000+37.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+54.2%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,750
Sold on 16 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1