Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BURLTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£109,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+60.2%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,995
Sold on 22 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0GS
← Back to All Properties