32B, BELGRAVE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 9EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+92.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1