16, HOMERTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 8NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+20.0%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+135.3%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+77.2%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£18,520 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,980
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1