Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, NUMBER ONE, THE PARADE, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£174,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£499,950
+53.8%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£174,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
-3.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7QJ
← Back to All Properties