42, SHIRLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+36.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+27.1%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1