Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GLOUCESTERSHIRE LEA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+55.6%
Sold on 12 February 2009
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+32.4%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XQ
← Back to All Properties