FLAT 3, 37 - 39, EGERTON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 3ND

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+19.5%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000+19.0%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,995+128.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+40.7%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1