Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SANDFORD AVENUE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,500
+8.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9LS
← Back to All Properties