Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DARLOW DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+77.1%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+200.1%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£320,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 6 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4AX
← Back to All Properties