Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROADFIELDS, PRIMROSE HILL, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.0%
Price Change
+£430,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+215.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+669.2%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 9 March 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2TZ
← Back to All Properties