42, JACKSON ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.5%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£263,000+195.5%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+9.9%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1