Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROSEBERY WAY, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-7.0%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+98.2%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5DU
← Back to All Properties