Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STOURVALE GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+5.1%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 3NE
← Back to All Properties