Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DEANE AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,975
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,975
+17.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£30,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+58.4%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2DW
← Back to All Properties