Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, ARGYLL COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.2%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-23.2%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-28.6%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-10.5%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,450
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SH
← Back to All Properties