Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WALLHILL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+84.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-24.6%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+43.8%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+76.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5BH
← Back to All Properties