712, WHITCHURCH LANE, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS14 0EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+47.1%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000-6.7%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+144.8%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+47.3%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1