Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASHLEY GARDENS, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 6NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+3.4%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+11.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 6 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 6NX
← Back to All Properties