Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 210 - 214, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+2.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995
+11.6%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 1 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5XH
← Back to All Properties