23, WHITMORE MANOR CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 2PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£46,504 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+36.2%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,496
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1