46, UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN25 3AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£156,500+108.7%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1