33, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,000+102.4%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+42.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£12,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,225
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1