Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GLENDALE WALK, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+21.1%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
-3.9%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-11.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3SP
← Back to All Properties