MAYFLOWER COTTAGE, BILLINGSHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

RH14 0LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£750,000+45.6%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,000+186.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1