58, WREN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+71.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000-5.0%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1