Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FERNSIDE, BUNCH LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,675,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,675,000
+28.8%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,300,000
+106.3%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Detached
+£670,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£630,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1ET
← Back to All Properties