51, LAWN DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£128,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£253,000+102.6%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,850-16.8%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£25,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+134.4%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 13 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1