Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, BENTLEY COURT, 33, UPPER GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-7.3%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
-21.0%
Sold on 14 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+65.7%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2EH
← Back to All Properties