Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+14.0%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+1.9%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,950
Sold on 28 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2HS
← Back to All Properties