Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, BELVOIR DRIVE EAST, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+83.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+30.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8QF
← Back to All Properties