145, COLES LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B72 1NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,500+40.3%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+68.8%
Sold on 13 October 2011
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1