Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HALL AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+86.7%
Sold on 20 April 2020
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+36.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 2 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6SD
← Back to All Properties