Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRIDGE VIEW, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+42.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5FT
← Back to All Properties