Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ANNESLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+36.8%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+138.5%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RN
← Back to All Properties