6, DUNSTON ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 3ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+107.7%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500-42.8%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Detached
-£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 7 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1