73, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2WW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.8%
Price Change
-£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£20,000-80.8%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Other
-£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000-18.4%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Other
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+82.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Other
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Other
Sale #1