Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MANOR FARM ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 6 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2BW
← Back to All Properties