Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, STRATFORD DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+24.6%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 1AW
← Back to All Properties