Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+5.9%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties