34, SHIREGATE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 3DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+106.9%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-2.2%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1