Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BARTON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 2EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
-16.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+706.3%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 20 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2EP
← Back to All Properties