25, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 8BW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+48.8%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+21.7%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+375.9%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+20.8%
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1