Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PARK GROVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 2RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+29.0%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+32.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 2RZ
← Back to All Properties