58, PORTLOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 6DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+113.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+37.6%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1