Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, NEWBRIDGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B9 5JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+12.4%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B9 5JF
← Back to All Properties